Difference between revisions of "Template:Fail2ban Versions"
From Fail2ban
Jump to navigationJump to searchYarikoptic (talk | contribs) |
Yarikoptic (talk | contribs) (added pointer to 0.10 branch) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background-color:transparent" | {| style="background-color:transparent" | ||
| − | | ''stable'' || : || [https://github.com/fail2ban/fail2ban/archive/0.9. | + | | ''experimental'' || : || [https://github.com/fail2ban/fail2ban/archive/0.10.tar.gz fail2ban-0.10.x] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ''stable'' || : || [https://github.com/fail2ban/fail2ban/archive/0.9.4.tar.gz fail2ban-0.9.4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''very-stable'' || : || [https://github.com/fail2ban/fail2ban/archive/0.8.14.tar.gz fail2ban-0.8.14] | | ''very-stable'' || : || [https://github.com/fail2ban/fail2ban/archive/0.8.14.tar.gz fail2ban-0.8.14] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:32, 25 May 2016
| experimental | : | fail2ban-0.10.x |
| stable | : | fail2ban-0.9.4 |
| very-stable | : | fail2ban-0.8.14 |
| dont-wanna-be-released-ever-again -- 0.8.x fixes | : | GIT 0.8 branch |
| yet-to-be-released -- 0.9.x fixes | : | GIT master branch |